Date of Photo: 3/18/2016

    Johnnie1_thumb.jpg
  • 6johnnie_thumb.jpg
  • jfootball_thumb.png
  • JFootball1_thumb.jpg
  • johnnie_thumb.jpg
  • Johnnie20_thumb.jpg
  • Johnnie3_thumb.jpg
  • Johnnie4_thumb.jpg
  • Johnnie5_thumb.jpg
  • johnnyfootballaug23_thumb.png

SHR Johnnie Football

CV COWBOY CASANOVALLL GUN SMOKE'S TIZZY
Date of Birth: 2/15/2014
Description: What can I say, this is sure to be a touchdown. Casanova's credentials 82 3/8" ttt, and 95 7/8" total horn combined with Gun Smoke Tizzy's over 81" ttt and 105" plus total horn.
Nickname:Johnnie Be Good
Sex:Male
Private Herd Number:33/14
For Sale:Yes
Sales Comments:Should be a tremendous future herd sire! 50% available