SHR Johnnie Football

Date of Birth:
2/15/2014
Description:
What can I say, this is sure to be a touchdown. Casanova's credentials 82 3/8" ttt, and 95 7/8" total horn combined with Gun Smoke Tizzy's over 81" ttt and 105" plus total horn.
Nickname:
Johnnie Be Good
Sex:
Male
PH #:
33/14
For Sale:
Yes